
AWMT
Walmart aStock
The live Walmart aStock price today is $118.06, down 0.53% in the last 24 hours. The market cap is $10.15K, ranking #9256 globally. Explore all-time high and low data, supply metrics, community sentiment and more.
Walmart aStock all-time high and low
See where Walmart aStock trades today versus its recorded all-time high and all-time low, with dates and distance from each extreme.
Walmart aStock market data
Live Walmart aStock price, market cap, 24h volume, rank and intraday high/low from current market data.
| Price | $118.06 |
|---|---|
| Market cap | $10.15K |
| Market cap rank | #9,256 |
| 24h volume | $0.00 |
| Fully diluted valuation | $10.15K |
| 24h high | $120.88 |
| 24h low | $117.91 |
Walmart aStock frequently asked questions
Answers to common questions about Walmart aStock price, market cap, supply, exchanges and all-time highs.
What is the highest and lowest price for Walmart aStock (AWMT)?
Walmart aStock (AWMT) reached an all-time high of $121.01 and an all-time low of $102.42.
What is the market capitalization of Walmart aStock (AWMT)?
The market capitalization of Walmart aStock (AWMT) is $10.15K and is ranked #9256 today.
How many Walmart aStock tokens are in circulation?
The circulating supply of Walmart aStock is approximately 86 AWMT.
Walmart aStock community sentiment and social stats
Community bullish vs bearish sentiment for Walmart aStock plus Reddit, Telegram, GitHub and watchlist activity.
Walmart aStock coin profile and links
Full Walmart aStock profile — identity, supply, scores, developer activity, official links and contract addresses.
Identity
| Coin ID | walmart-astock |
|---|---|
| Symbol | AWMT |
| Name | Walmart aStock |
Price performance
| Price change (24h) | $-0.625000 |
|---|---|
| 24h % | -0.53% |
| 7d % | +4.05% |
| 30d % | +10.33% |
Supply
| Circulating supply | 86 |
|---|---|
| Total supply | 86 |
| Max supply | Unlimited |
| Infinite max supply | Yes |
Links
Compare Walmart aStock with other cryptocurrencies
Quick links to compare Walmart aStock market cap and price history against Bitcoin, Ethereum and other top coins.
Cryptocurrencies related to Walmart aStock
Explore coins with similar market cap rank and category to Walmart aStock, with live price and 24h change.